Bus at Okemos Store
East Lansing Route 1
PICKUP LOCATION

PICKUP TIME A

STORE DEPARTURE TIME A RETURN TIME A PICKUP TIME B STORE DEPATURE TIME B RETURN TIME B
Alana Woods 11:00 AM 1:50 PM 2:00 PM 2:00 PM 4:55 PM 5:05 PM
Dewitt Township Community Center 11:06 AM 1:50 PM 2:06 PM 2:06 PM 4:55 PM 5:11 PM
Gier Community Center 11:12 AM 1:50 PM 2:12 PM 2:12 PM 4:55 PM 5:17 PM
Hildebrandt Park 11:18 AM 1:50 PM 2:18 PM 2:18 PM 4:55 PM 5:23 PM
Valley Estates Mobile Home Park 11:20 AM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:20 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM
Riverfront Apartments 11:29 AM 1:50 PM 2:29 PM 2:29 PM 4:55 PM 5:34 PM
Foster Community Center 11:35 AM 1:50 PM 2:35 PM 2:35 PM 4:55 PM 5:40 PM
Friendship Mannor 11:40 AM 1:50 PM 2:40 PM 2:40 PM 4:55 PM 5:45 PM
Arrive at Walmart 11:50 AM     2:50 PM    

 

 

 

East Lansing Route 2 (MSU)
PICK UP LOCATION PICKUPTIME A STORE DEPARTURE TIME A RETURN TIME A PICK UP TIME B STORE DEPARTURE TIME B RETURN TIME B
Landon Hall 12:30 PM 3:20 PM 3:30 PM 3:30 PM 6:25 PM 6:35 PM
Case Hall 12:34 PM 3:20 PM 3:34 PM 3:34 PM 6:25 PM 6:39 PM
Wilson Hall 12:37 PM 3:20 PM 3:37 PM 3:37 PM 6:25 PM 6:42 PM
Wonders Hall 12:39 PM 3:20 PM 3:39 PM 3:39 PM 6:25 PM 6:44 PM
Brody 12:45 PM 3:20 PM 3:45 PM 3:45 PM 6:25 PM 6:50 PM
Arrive at Walmart 12:55 PM     3:55 PM